Logo

Fifth Youth Delphic Games of the CIS Member States

Winners and awardees

Academical singing

 

Age group 16-20

1 Prize - Kushnir Anastasia (The Republic of Moldova)

2 Prize - Nekludov Alexey (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Dobralet Marina (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Lapenok Alisa (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Stepanyan Arseniy (The Republic of Armenia)

 

Age group 21-25

1 Prize - Goncharova Elena (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Mihalkevich Vitaly (The Republic of Belarus)

3 Prize - Martchad Anaid (The Republic of Armenia)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Bulikanu Maryanna (The Republic of Moldova)


 

Bajan/Accordion

 

Age group 10-16

1 Prize - Prokopyev Nikolay (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Aldanov Kyrill (The Republic of Belarus)

3 Prize - Marchenko Andrey (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

 

Age group 17-21

1 Prize - Dobrovolskaja Lyudmila (The Republic of Belarus)

2 Prize - Adaev Denis (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Golovko Anastas (Ukraine)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Kuksovskaja Anna (The Republic of Belarus)


 

Circus on a stage

 

Age group 10-21

1 Prize - Shahnazaryan Sona (The Republic of Armenia)

2 Prize - Poznyak Elena (The Republic of Belarus)

3 Prize - Chernov Dmitry (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Sarkisyan Anait (The Republic of Armenia)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Exemplary circus studio Genre (Ukraine)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Christina Guk, Vladislav Kichko (national circus collective White Russia) (The Republic of Belarus)


 

Cymbals

 

Age group 10-16

1 Prize - Denisenja Alexander (The Republic of Belarus)

2 Prize - Rutsevich Anna (The Republic of Belarus)

3 Prize - Shubina Uliana (The Republic of Belarus)

 

Age group 17-21

1 Prize - Vasilkova Ekaterina (The Republic of Belarus)

2 Prize - Parhomova Anna (The Republic of Belarus)

3 Prize - Demeshko Irina (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Somova Maria (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Barzdiko Veronika (The Republic of Belarus)


 

DJ

 

Age group 16-21

1 Prize - Annagiev Akper (The Azerbaijan Republic)

2 Prize - Charej Andrey (The Republic of Belarus)

3 Prize - Leshchenko Andrey (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Dmuhovsky Roman (Ukraine)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Vinogorov Nikolay (The Republic of Belarus)


 

Fine art

 

Age group 10-15

1 Prize - Filipovich Lina (The Republic of Belarus)

2 Prize - Kotoman Domnitsa (The Republic of Moldova)

3 Prize - Vinichenko Lilia (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Iliin Semeon (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Rastepaev Artem (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Akopyan Ani (The Republic of Armenia)

 

Age group 16-21

1 Prize - Skorobogataya Alesya (The Republic of Belarus)

2 Prize - Bandurina Alain (The Azerbaijan Republic)

3 Prize - Kononova Anna (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Levin Anastasia (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Zhitkevich Alesya (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Kostandyan Ani (The Republic of Armenia)


 

Folk arts and crafts

 

Age group 10-15

1 Prize - is not awarded ()

2 Prize - is not awarded ()

3 Prize - Antonjuk Vladislav (The Republic of Belarus)

 

Age group 16-21

1 Prize - Chistii Evgeny (The Republic of Belarus)

2 Prize - Shepelevich Anton (The Republic of Belarus)

3 Prize - Sidorova Elena (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Goponenko Elizaveta (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Dobrovolsky Evgeny (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Gomenjuk Igor (The Republic of Belarus)


 

Folk dance

 

Age group 10-16

1 Prize - Ensemble of national dance "Basuek" (The Republic of Moldova)

2 Prize - Children's choreographic school at the National deserved ensemble of dance of Ukraine by Virskiy (Ukraine)

3 Prize - National exemplary Choreographic ensemble "Shattik" (The Kyrgyz Republic)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Collective "Lyalechki " Obuhovskogo of the center of culture and leisure (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Exemplary ensemble of dance "Veselushka" (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Abduloeva Raihona (children's ensemble of dance "Djahonara") (The Republic of Tajikistan)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Ensemble of dance "Coeval" (The Republic of Belarus)

 

Age group 17-21

1 Prize - Ensemble of dance "White Russia" (The Republic of Belarus)

2 Prize - National ensemble of dance "Garadzenskia karanuk" (The Republic of Belarus)

3 Prize - Ensemble of dance "Chabarok (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Exemplary ensemble of dance "Veselushka" (The Republic of Belarus)


 

Folk singing

 

Age group 10-15

1 Prize - Tchebotaryova Olga (The Republic of Belarus)

2 Prize - Bekturganov Jiger (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

3 Prize - Saidov Ismoil (The Republic of Tajikistan)

Special diploma - For professionalism and development of national traditions - Saidov Sorbon (The Republic of Tajikistan)

Special diploma - For professionalism and development of national traditions - Oryol Yanin (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - For professionalism and development of national traditions - Gaizullin Aitugan (The Russian Federation)

 

Age group 16-21

1 Prize - Shmagina Valentina (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Bychkovskaja Olga (The Republic of Belarus)

3 Prize - Kintea Otiliya (The Republic of Moldova)


 

Modern dance

 

Age group 17-21

1 Prize - Creative workshop of variety dance BGU of culture and arts (The Republic of Belarus)

2 Prize - Exemplary ensemble of variety dance Naughty lights (The Republic of Belarus)

3 Prize - Ballet-studio of modern dance of recreation center NPZ of Mozire "ALEXIS" (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Exemplary ensemble of dance Pirouette (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Shiriniov Eline (The Azerbaijan Republic)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Exemplary choreographic ensemble Spring Mogilyov grammar school - college of arts (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - For professionalism - National collective of ensemble of pop-classical dance Lilia (Ukraine)


 

Photography

 

Age group 10-15

1 Prize - Chekareva Julia (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Djavahishvili Nino (Georgia)

3 Prize - Mustatse Kornelia (The Republic of Moldova)

 

Age group 16-21

1 Prize - Torbik Sergey (The Republic of Belarus)

2 Prize - Fedotov Ruslan (The Republic of Belarus)

3 Prize - Matveev Andris (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Buchukuri Nino (Georgia)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Konstantinova Anna (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Vydritskaya Anastasia (The Republic of Belarus)


 

Piano

 

Age group 10-15

1 Prize - Lahman Valery (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Linnik Denis (The Republic of Belarus)

3 Prize - Altunjan Norajr (The Republic of Armenia)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Asanbekova Lejla (The Kyrgyz Republic)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Skorohodov Ostap (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Zhangarova Ksenia (The Republic of Belarus)

 

Age group 16-21

1 Prize - Berestnev Michael (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Rysalieva Alija (The Kyrgyz Republic)

3 Prize - Kazarjan Harek (The Republic of Armenia)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Bulin Ilja (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Sartaj Dinara (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Sadykov Arseny (The Republic of Belarus)


 

Pipe

 

Age group 10-16

1 Prize - Rasulov Israfil (The Azerbaijan Republic)

2 Prize - Bachilo Michael (The Republic of Belarus)

3 Prize - Zmachinsky Paul (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Arojan David (The Republic of Armenia)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Smolik Vladislav (The Republic of Belarus)

 

Age group 17-21

1 Prize - Vetuh Alexander (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Pontus Vladislav (The Republic of Belarus)

3 Prize - Kostyushko Dmitry (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Avakyan Tigran (The Republic of Armenia)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Kuchinsky Nikolay (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Perebikovsky Vasily (The Republic of Moldova)


 

Pop singing

 

Age group 10-15

1 Prize - Kunets Andrey (The Republic of Belarus)

2 Prize - Sidorov Oleg (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Bogushevskii Adrian (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Faizzulina Adale (The Kyrgyz Republic)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Lazareva Irina (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Jukovich Karina (The Republic of Belarus)

 

Age group 16-21

1 Prize - Kogadaeva Julia (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Hegja Tatyana (The Republic of Moldova)

3 Prize - Valkovich Sandra (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Suratchi Angelika (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Ospanov Bekzat (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Soloviev Alexander (The Republic of Belarus)


 

Violin

 

Age group 10-15

1 Prize - Adjanova Alexandra (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Varlamova Daria (The Republic of Belarus)

3 Prize - Manchiu Ionel (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Grigoryan Naira (The Republic of Armenia)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Batalonok Alexander (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Kargabaeva Kanykej (The Kyrgyz Republic)

 

Age group 16-21

1 Prize - Arutyunyan Lusine (The Republic of Armenia)

2 Prize - Vieru Anika-Dumitritsa (The Republic of Moldova)

3 Prize - Pukst Ekaterina (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Suhodolova Natalia (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Promoev Semeon (The Russian Federation)


 

Violoncello

 

Age group 10-15

1 Prize - Renansky Ivan (The Republic of Belarus)

2 Prize - Truhan Vladislav (The Republic of Belarus)

3 Prize - Skladannaja Anna (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Ualieva Nazim (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Prihodko Mark (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Kazakevich Polina (The Republic of Belarus)

 

Age group 16-21

1 Prize - Tserimpilova Darima (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Karizna Ivan (The Republic of Belarus)

3 Prize - Sarkisyan Angela (The Republic of Armenia)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Ramazanova Alexandra (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Kamalieva Makpal (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Bagrintsev Alexey (The Republic of Belarus)


 

Web design

 

Age group 16-21

1 Prize - Juhnevich Igor (The Republic of Belarus)

2 Prize - Ismailov Ali (The Azerbaijan Republic)

3 Prize - Miholap Evgeny (The Republic of Belarus)

...
DELPHIC GAMES is the registered trade mark