Logo

Fourth Youth Delphic Games of the CIS Member States

Winners and awardees

Academical singing

 

Age group 16-20

1 Prize - Azamata Zheltyrguzova (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

2 Prize - Zakir Valiev (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - Mariam Turashvili (Georgia)

Special diploma - Moldir Tleugabylova (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

Special diploma - Karakoz Abdusharipova (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

 

Age group 21-25

1 Prize - Alexei Yakimov (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Ilya Silchukov (The Republic of Belarus)

3 Prize - Marina Radmi (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - Alexei Sokolov (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - Kuanyshbek Kuttymuratov (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

Special diploma - Tatian Kostyuk (The Republic of Moldova)


 

Circus

 

Age group 10-21

1 Prize - Ani Apriyak, Sonnu Shakhnazaryan (The Republic of Armenia)

2 Prize - Pavel Davydov, Yulia Tsaryapkina (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Olzhas Zhumagulov (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

Special diploma - For complexity of the trick program, courage and bravery - Gayane Badalyan, Ani Tsaturyan (The Republic of Armenia)

Special diploma - For high trick program and performing skills - Zarina Digarbekova, Daria Suleimanova (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

Special diploma - For professionalism and acting technique - Acrobatic Group Zvezda Vostoka of the Ulit boarding school (The Republic of Kazakhstan)


 

DJ

 

Age group 15-21

1 Prize - Teimur Azer ogly Gasinov (The Azerbaijan Republic)

2 Prize - Konstantin Zhuravlev (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Evgeny Pavlov (The Republic of Kazakhstan)


 

Fine art

 

Age group 10-15

1 Prize - Denis Ivanov (The Republic of Belarus)

2 Prize - Alexander Bakhtadze (Georgia)

3 Prize - Tomiris Seisenova (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

Special diploma - For bright color solution - Revaz Kokhriedze (Georgia)

Special diploma - For color harmony - Tudorina Burlaku (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - For expressive composition - Veronika Kulagina (The Russian Federation)

 

Age group 16-21

1 Prize - Arpina Avakyan (The Republic of Armenia)

2 Prize - Ivan Olkhov (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Olga Melnik (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - For complex composition solution - Esemkul Beibit (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

Special diploma - For creative courage - Daniil Prosiy (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - For creative development of the character - Arman Ambartsumyan (The Republic of Armenia)


 

Flute

 

Age group 10-15

1 Prize - Kirill Stekhov (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Elena Koren (The Republic of Moldova)

3 Prize - Almira Rgibaeva (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

Special diploma - Aigerim Dautbaeva (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

Special diploma - Yulia Schaskovich (The Republic of Belarus)

 

Age group 16-21

1 Prize - Nerses Oganyan (The Republic of Armenia)

2 Prize - Azhar Gani (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

3 Prize - Dina Sexenbaeva (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

Special diploma - Gumir Saidalin (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

Special diploma - Inna Fomenko (The Russian Federation)


 

Folk dance

 

Age group 09-13

1 Prize - Ensemble Shattyk (The Kyrgyz Republic)

2 Prize - Ensemble Baitelek (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

3 Prize - Ensembler Tansholpan (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

Special diploma - For performing skills and fidelity to national traditions - Dance Group Aru (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

Special diploma - For performing skills and preservation of national traditions - Samariddin Satarov (The Republic of Tajikistan)

Special diploma - For performing skills, style and manner in performing of the Tajik folk dance - Raikhona Abdulloeva (The Republic of Tajikistan)

 

Age group 15-21

1 Prize - Folk Dance Ensemble Sibir (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Ensemble Vdokhnovenie (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

3 Prize - Ensemble Zebo (The Republic of Tajikistan)

Special diploma - For fidelity to national traditions of the folk dance - Eka Tandilashvili (Georgia)

Special diploma - For performing skills and dance technique - Ensemble Alka (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

Special diploma - For performing skills and high emotionality - Gulsharat Zhubaeva (The Republic of Kazakhstan)


 

Folk instruments (accordion, bayan)

 

Age group 09-13

1 Prize - Vladimir Borisyuk (The Republic of Belarus)

2 Prize - Ruslan Marishev (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

3 Prize - Evgeny Abramov (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

Special diploma - Ruslan Binkulov (The Russian Federation)

 

Age group 15-21

1 Prize - Sapar Kamyskaliev (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

2 Prize - Vladislav Pligovka (The Republic of Belarus)

3 Prize - Konstantin Matyukhin (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - Nikita Polochnyuk (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

Special diploma - Valery Shevchuk (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - Dorin Grama (The Republic of Moldova)


 

Folk singing

 

Age group 10-16

1 Prize - Mekhrnigor Rustamov (The Republic of Tajikistan)

2 Prize - Olga Burlutskaya (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Anna Maria Kozhokar (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Olzhas Baikanov (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Arzu Aliev (The Azerbaijan Republic)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Ismoil Saidov (The Republic of Tajikistan)

 

Age group 17-21

1 Prize - Marta Tulepbergen (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

2 Prize - Xenia Chursinova (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Sanda Makar (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Elmira Taudaeva (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Aigerim Nartueeva (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Svetlana Gosudareva (The Russian Federation)


 

Modern dance

 

Age group 10-16

1 Prize - Zaira Albutashvili (Georgia)

2 Prize - Ensemble Piruet (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

3 Prize - K.O.S.B. school for O.D. (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

Special diploma - The Shattyk duet (The Kyrgyz Republic)

 

Age group 15-21

1 Prize - Elvin Fazuli ogly Shirinov (The Azerbaijan Republic)

2 Prize - Malika Aisarova (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

3 Prize - Show ballet Exgazi (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

Special diploma - Ensemble Semipalatinek (The Republic of Kazakhstan)


 

Photography

 

Age group 10-15

1 Prize - Andris Matveev (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Nunu Razmadze (Georgia)

3 Prize - Parna Gogol (Georgia)

 

Age group 16-21

1 Prize - Irina Popova (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Anastasiya Yurkevich (The Republic of Belarus)

3 Prize - Darina Kuchkova (The Republic of Moldova)


 

Piano

 

Age group 10-15

1 Prize - Osip A. Nikiforov (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Rusanna Minasyan (The Republic of Armenia)

3 Prize - Darya Koval (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - For poetical performance of the program - Rustam Zitnalov (The Azerbaijan Republic)

Special diploma - For the best performance of the romantic composition - Alia Karasheva (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

Special diploma - For virtuosity - Elena Ignatieva (The Republic of Moldova)

 

Age group 16-21

1 Prize - Vera A. Dresvyannikova (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Anait Dilbaryan (The Republic of Armenia)

3 Prize - Natalia Korotina (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - For creative prospect - Akerkem Tleberdykyzy (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

Special diploma - For emotional performance of the program - Giorgy Khmaladze (Georgia)

Special diploma - For the best performance of the contemporary composition - Yulia Bazarbaeva (The Republic of Tajikistan)


 

Pop singing

 

Age group 10-16

1 Prize - Akmaral Kamaliev (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

2 Prize - Philipp Slivko (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Maria Dragan (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - Natalia Tanaseychuk (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - Natalia Sakun (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - Ekaterina Murashko (The Republic of Belarus)

 

Age group 17-21

1 Prize - Anastasiya Kushpir (The Republic of Moldova)

2 Prize - Ilya Kevin (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Akshin Abdullaev (The Azerbaijan Republic)

Special diploma - Anatoly Tsoi (The Kyrgyz Republic)

Special diploma - Andrey Lugovskoy (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - Nini Tsiklauri (Georgia)


 

Saxophone

 

Age group 10-16

1 Prize - Artem Koren (The Republic of Moldova)

2 Prize - Maximilian Gareev (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Nikita Petrov (The Republic of Belarus)

 

Age group 17-21

1 Prize - Nikita Zimin (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Vladimir Mikhnovich (The Republic of Belarus)

3 Prize - Vadim Ambros (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - Adlet Bukharbaev (The Republic of Kazakhstan)


 

Violin

 

Age group 10-15

1 Prize - Rimma M. Benyumova (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Dimitra Pochitar (The Republic of Moldova)

3 Prize - Maxat Jusunov (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Tatevik Frangulyan (The Republic of Armenia)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Teona Kazishvili (Georgia)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Kanykey Kargabaeva (The Kyrgyz Republic)

 

Age group 16-21

1 Prize - Lyubov Solodukhina (The Republic of Belarus)

2 Prize - Anastasiya Vyrlan (The Republic of Moldova)

3 Prize - Lyucine Arutyunyan (The Republic of Armenia)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Ainur Aidarkulova (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

Special diploma - For professionalism - Oleg Khukhua (The Russian Federation)


 

Web design

 

Age group 15-21

1 Prize - Ararat Mkrtchyan (The Republic of Armenia)

2 Prize - Daniil Rybkin (The Republic of Belarus)

3 Prize - Gleb Philippov (The Republic of Kazakhstan)


...
DELPHIC GAMES is the registered trade mark