Logo

Second Youth Delphic Games of the CIS Member States

Winners and awardees

Academical singing

 

Age group 10-16

1 Prize - Narek Vardanyan (The Republic of Armenia)

2 Prize - Olga Rysina (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Anna Kolesnikova (The Republic of Moldova)

 

Age group 17-23

1 Prize - Ekaterina Bakanova (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Olga Bessmertnova (Ukraine)

3 Prize - Nadezhda Cherkez (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - 1 - Ivan Korinovsky (Ukraine)

Special diploma - 2 - Vladimir Orfeev (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - 3 - Vitaly Machiunsky (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - 4 - Ermek Rakhimov (The Republic of Kazakhstan)


 

Circus

 

Age group 10-15

1 Prize - Anni Aprisian (The Republic of Armenia)

2 Prize - Ester Arutyunyan (The Republic of Armenia)

3 Prize - Olesya Laverycheva (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - 1 - Ion Daskel (The Republic of Moldova)

 

Age group 16-21

1 Prize - Pavel Davydov (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Korina and Artem Konchakovskys (Ukraine)

3 Prize - Aida Kasymova (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

Special diploma - 1 - Dmitry Vasiliev (The Republic of Uzbekistan)


 

DJ

 

Age group 15-21

1 Prize - Alexander Bogomolov (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Timur Azer Ogly Kasimov (The Azerbaijan Republic)

3 Prize - Nadezhda Lifanova (The Republic of Moldova)


 

Folk craftsmen

 

Age group 10-15

1 Prize - Tudor Muruzuk (The Republic of Moldova)

2 Prize - Natalia Fomina (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Sergey Uzkov (The Russian Federation)

 

Age group 16-21

1 Prize - Evgeny Savich (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Alisher Bespalinov (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

3 Prize - Yakov Kanzhya (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - 1 - Rodika Malamut (The Republic of Moldova)


 

Folk dance

 

Age group 10-21

1 Prize - Folk Dance Ensemble Ulybka (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Folk Dance Ensemble Stremoshaska (The Republic of Moldova)

3 Prize - Folk Dance Ensemble Druzhba (Ukraine)

Special diploma - 1 - Choreography Ensemble Shattyk (The Kyrgyz Republic)

Special diploma - 2 - Folk Dance Ensemble Vatra (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - 3 - Folk Dance Ensemble Altair (The Republic of Moldova)


 

Folk dance (individual)

 

Age group 10-21

1 Prize - Mitsigona Khakimova (The Republic of Tajikistan)

2 Prize - Dina Dorobaeva, Fazyl Dzhamakhun (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

3 Prize - Lilit Murodyan (The Republic of Armenia)

Special diploma - 1 - Aida Kasymova (The Republic of Kazakhstan)


 

Folk instruments (accordion, bayan)

 

Age group 10-15

1 Prize - Maxim Tokaev (The Russian F

ederation)

2 Prize - Vladimir Borisyuk (The Republic of Belarus)

3 Prize - Silviu Parfeny (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - 1 - Sergey Testov (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - 2 - Stanislav Kulichikovsky (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - 3 - Ruslan Marishev (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

 

Age group 16-21

1 Prize - Alexander Yushin (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Ion Kondrea (The Republic of Moldova)

3 Prize - Vladislav Pligovka (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - 1 - Mikhail Nikiforov (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - 2 - Mikhai Grosu (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - 3 - Dorin Grama (The Republic of Moldova)


 

Folk instruments (wind instruments)

 

Age group 10-15

1 Prize - Alexander Kushnir (The Republic of Moldova)

2 Prize - Tsezar Chuchum (The Republic of Moldova)

3 Prize - Sarchis Davtyan (The Republic of Armenia)

Special diploma - 1 - Ketelin Vutkareu (The Republic of Moldova)

 

Age group 16-21

1 Prize - Viktor Moraru (The Republic of Moldova)

2 Prize - Vadim Severin (The Republic of Moldova)

3 Prize - Sergey Trifonov (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - 1 - Valery Kolbin (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - 2 - Andrey Drutse (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - 3 - Ionika Luminitsa (The Republic of Moldova)


 

Folk instruments(stringed and plucked instruments)

 

Age group 10-15

1 Prize - Alexandra Cherkasova (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Ion Kurteanu (The Republic of Moldova)

3 Prize - A. Dilbaryan (The Republic of Armenia)

Special diploma - 1 - Aitolkyn Taktaganova (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

Special diploma - 2 - Andrey Platonov (The Republic of Moldova)

 

Age group 16-21

1 Prize - Alexander Parfeny (The Republic of Moldova)

2 Prize - Veronika Praded (The Republic of Belarus)

3 Prize - Alyona Tropaleva (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - 1 - Dmitry Gerasenko (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - 2 - Vladimir Duminike (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - 3 - Shakhnoza Mirzoeva (The Republic of Tajikistan)

Special diploma - 4 - Pavel Kukhta (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - 5 - Akerlya Tajybaeva (The Republic of Kazakhstan)


 

Folk singing

 

Age group 10-16

1 Prize - Chezara-Elena Polska (The Republic of Moldova)

2 Prize - Viktoria Kazakova (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Daulet Sadykov (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

Special diploma - 1 - Diana Vieru (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - 2 - Umed Sabirov (The Republic of Tajikistan)

 

Age group 17-21

1 Prize - Gulimira Tapai (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

2 Prize - Tatiana Zhakote (The Republic of Moldova)

3 Prize - Rustem Shagbalov (The Russian Federation)


 

Graffiti

 

Age group 10-21

1 Prize - Konstantin Toftin (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Maxim Moraru and Petru Pironkov (The Republic of Moldova)

3 Prize - Vladimir Panov (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - 1 - Akhad Akhmed Ogly Mamedov (The Azerbaijan Republic)

Special diploma - 2 - Alexei Patrashku (The Republic of Moldova)


 

Photography

 

Age group 10-15

1 Prize - Andris Matveev (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Drutse Petrike (The Republic of Moldova)

3 Prize - Pinchiuk Ion (The Republic of Moldova)

 

Age group 16-21

1 Prize - Tikhmina Akhmetova (The Azerbaijan Republic)

2 Prize - Anastasia Markelova (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Dmitry Borisov (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - 1 - Anna Nagovitsyna (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - 2 - Evgeny Titko (The Republic of Belarus)


 

Piano

 

Age group 10-15

1 Prize - Pavel Netuk (The Republic of Belarus)

2 Prize - Tatiana Dorokhova (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Sergey Konstantina (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - 1 - Farzona Savdarshoeva (The Republic of Tajikistan)

 

Age group 16-21

1 Prize - Vlada Shatskaya (The Republic of Belarus)

2 Prize - Lilit Artemyan (The Republic of Armenia)

3 Prize - Dmitry Smirnov (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - 1 - Vitaly Gavruk (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - 2 - Shan Kulimametov (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

Special diploma - 3 - Pavel Kasinov (Ukraine)


 

Pop dance

 

Age group 10-21

1 Prize - Ensemble Vdokhnovenie (The Republic of Moldova)

1 Prize - Ensemble Elta (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Dance Group of the Republic of Kazakhstan (The Republic of Kazakhstan)


 

Pop singing

 

Age group 10-16

1 Prize - Valeria Tarasova (The Republic of Moldova)

2 Prize - Natalia Gordienko (The Republic of Moldova)

3 Prize - Gavriil Vozyakov (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - 1 - Artem Miroshnikov (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - 2 - Anna Artamonova (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - 3 - Mikhail Lila (The Republic of Belarus)

 

Age group 17-21

1 Prize - Margarita Pozoyan (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Nina Shapovalova (Ukraine)

3 Prize - Doina Spetaru (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - 1 - Mukina (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

Special diploma - 2 - Alexei Andreev (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - 3 - Rodika Novak (The Republic of Moldova)


 

Poster

 

Age group 10-15

1 Prize - Vladimir Shvets (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Marina Krukovskaya (Ukraine)

3 Prize - Yonel Shestakovsky (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - 1 - Ekaterina Golitseva (Ukraine)

Special diploma - 2 - Vladimir Shvets (The Russian Federation)

 

Age group 16-21

1 Prize - Darya Klyueva (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Jamal Aliev (The Azerbaijan Republic)

3 Prize - Alexei Andryukhin (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - 1 - Anna Korbachevskaya (Ukraine)

Special diploma - 2 - Diana Bobyne (The Republic of Moldova)


 

Violin

 

Age group 10-15

1 Prize - Vlada Berezhnaya (The Republic of Belarus)

2 Prize - Panfily Ruxanda (The Republic of Moldova)

3 Prize - Mery Khodzhanyan (The Republic of Armenia)

Special diploma - 1 - Ion Manchu (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - 2 - Marsel Frumusaki (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - 3 - Petr Chonkushev (The Russian Federation)

 

Age group 16-21

1 Prize - Marat Gabdullin (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Sergey Smbatian (The Republic of Armenia)

3 Prize - Olga Chernokondratenko (Ukraine)

Special diploma - 1 - Eudzhen Cheremush (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - 2 - Kristina Kozhokaru (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - 3 - Khusniddin Ilolov (The Republic of Tajikistan)


 

Web design

 

Age group 10-21

1 Prize - Odzhdo Dzhakhum Islam Ogly (The Azerbaijan Republic)

2 Prize - Vladimir Pastukhov (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Boris Borozna (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - 1 - Ionel Shestakovsky (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - 2 - Trifan (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - 3 - Andrey Morozov (The Russian Federation)


 

Wind instruments (brass)

 

Age group 10-15

1 Prize - Ion Andronake (The Republic of Moldova)

2 Prize - Evgeny Kondratiev (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Vladislav Pontus (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - 1 - Viktor Chobanu (The Republic of Moldova)

 

Age group 16-21

1 Prize - Alexei Makhtodui (The Republic of Belarus)

2 Prize - Eduard Lange (The Republic of Belarus)

3 Prize - Kirill Miron (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - 1 - Ergaze Tashimov (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

Special diploma - 2 - Sandu Tsapesh (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - 3 - Mikhail Kozlov (The Republic of Belarus)


 

Wind instruments (wooden)

 

Age group 10-15

1 Prize - Kirill Stekhov (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Araped Arakelyan (The Republic of Armenia)

3 Prize - Oleg Muruz (Ukraine)

Special diploma - 1 - Artem Koreni (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - 2 - Eduard Nersesyan (The Republic of Armenia)

Special diploma - 3 - D. Madiarova (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

 

Age group 16-21

1 Prize - Ivan Filippov (The Republic of Belarus)

2 Prize - Sergey Spynu (The Republic of Moldova)

3 Prize - Alima Sattybaeva (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

Special diploma - 1 - Pavel Kishlaru (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - 2 - Tatiana Karmazinova (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - 3 - Dimitru Kyrchumaru (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - 4 - Nikolay Zastensky (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - 5 - Dmitry Ryabko (Ukraine)

...
DELPHIC GAMES is the registered trade mark