Logo

International Youth Delphic Games (Third Youth Delphic Games of the CIS Member States)

Winners and awardees

Academical singing

 

Age group 16-25

1 Prize - Alexey Kudrya (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Uriy Gorodeckiy (The Republic of Belarus)

3 Prize - Ani Sarkisyan (The Republic of Armenia)


 

DJ

 

Age group 16-21

1 Prize - Anton Barkov (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Igor Garanin (The Azerbaijan Republic)

3 Prize - Erbol Suynbaev (The Republic of Kazakhstan)


 

Folk dance

 

Age group 10-16

1 Prize - Folk Dance Choreography Ensemble Shattyk (The Kyrgyz Republic)

2 Prize - Dance Choreography Ensemble Troyckiy (Ukraine)

 

Age group 17-21

1 Prize - Dance Ensemble Vitaminchiki (Ukraine)

2 Prize - Dance Ensemble Aikorkem (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

3 Prize - Anna Kostanyan, Eduard Sargsyan (The Republic of Armenia)


 

Folk instruments

 

Age group 10-15

1 Prize - Ashurov Mustafa Ahmed Ogly (The Azerbaijan Republic)

2 Prize - Alexandra Deniseny (The Republic of Belarus)

3 Prize - Meir Erdauletov (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

 

Age group 16-21

1 Prize - Svetlana Boreyko (The Republic of Belarus)

1 Prize - Ulian Pushka (The Republic of Moldova)

2 Prize - Ekaterina Mochalova (The Republic of Belarus)

2 Prize - Ivan Eremeevich (The Republic of Belarus)

3 Prize - Alexander Sobchuk (Ukraine)

3 Prize - Aset Abdrahmanov (The Republic of Kazakhstan)


 

Folk singing

 

Age group 10-15

1 Prize - Maxim Pavlov (The Republic of Belarus)

2 Prize - Chezara-Elena Polska (The Republic of Moldova)

3 Prize - Olga Sacuk (The Republic of Belarus)

 

Age group 16-21

1 Prize - Tatiana Zhakote (The Republic of Moldova)

2 Prize - Ekaterina Chistyakova (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Tolegen Gabdrahman (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

 

 

Pantomime

 

Age group 16-21

1 Prize - Aram Hodzoyn (The Republic of Armenia)

2 Prize - Pavel Davidov (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - The theater Arlekin (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

 

 

Photography

 

Age group 10-15

1 Prize - Andris Matveev (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Veronika Shova (Ukraine)

3 Prize - Parna Gogol (Georgia)

 

Age group 16-21

1 Prize - Konstantin Shitov (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Aleksey Solodunov (Ukraine)

3 Prize - Konstantin Ryabkov (The Republic of Belarus)


 

Piano

 

Age group 10-15

1 Prize - Denis Husainov (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Ulia Ermolaeva (The Republic of Belarus)

3 Prize - Konstantin Tovstuha (Ukraine)

 

Age group 16-21

1 Prize - Miroslav Kaltishev (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Andrey Lunev (Ukraine)

3 Prize - Vitaliy Gavruk (The Republic of Moldova)


 

Poster

 

Age group 10-15

1 Prize - Evgeniay Gutor (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Elizaveta Fominskaya (Ukraine)

3 Prize - Anna Miheeva (Ukraine)

 

Age group 16-21

1 Prize - Nona Shiroyn (The Republic of Armenia)

2 Prize - Sergey Pogrebskiy (Ukraine)

3 Prize - Irina Kalendareva (The Russian Federation)


 

Stringed instruments

 

Age group 10-15

1 Prize - Nazariy Barvinckiy (Ukraine)

2 Prize - Ellina Sitnikova (The Republic of Belarus)

3 Prize - Irina Russu (The Republic of Moldova)

 

Age group 16-21

1 Prize - Sergey Dogadin (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Arsen Zorayn (The Republic of Armenia)

3 Prize - Dmitry Filatov (Ukraine)


 

Web design

 

Age group 16-21

1 Prize - Dmitry Kornienko (The Republic of Belarus)

2 Prize - Dmitry Batov (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Alexander Borisov (Ukraine)

 

...
DELPHIC GAMES is the registered trade mark