Winners and awardees

Academical singing

1 Prize - Vadim Lynkovsky, student of Moscow State Conservatory (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Yan Osin, soloist of Regional Symphonic Orchestra (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Van Yan, soloist of State Theater of Opera and Ballet (China)

 

Ballroom dance

1 Prize - Alexander Demkin, Anastasia Sergievskaya (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Ivan Durdin, Anastasia Egorova (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Vadim Usovich, Olga Petyul (The Republic of Belarus)

 

Circus

1 Prize - Group jugglers under A. Teslenko (The Russian Federation)

1 Prize Acrobatic composition with little cups (China)

2 Prize - Jugglers (China)

3 Prize - group under Maidari Zhabhondaev with etude Swans (The Russian Federation)

 

Crafts

1 Prize - Tatiana M. Vorotnikova (The Kyrgyz Republic)

2 Prize - Vasily V. Popov (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Natalia Kanzhya Nicheporuk (The Republic of Moldova)

 

DJ

1 Prize - DJ EXXE Andrey Davydenko (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - DJ ACHE Pavel Fedyunin (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - DJ Martin ENZO Grigory Rozov (The Russian Federation)

 

Drawing

1 Prize - Alexei K. Dormenko (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Sevo V. Bilushi (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Oleg N. Tarasenko (The Republic of Moldova)

 

Folk dance

1 Prize - State Folk Dance Ensemble ZHOK (The Republic of Moldova)

2 Prize - Tuva State National Ensemble Sayany (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - State Kuban Cossack Song Ensemble Krinitsa (The Russian Federation)

 

Folk instruments

1 Prize - Alexandru V. Shura (The Republic of Moldova)

1 Prize - Trio Fandyr (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Ensemble of soloists Zhok (The Republic of Moldova)

3 Prize - Cymbalist duet: Olga Kukel and Tatiana Kukel (The Republic of Belarus)

3 Prize - Toogoo Lubsangain (The Russian Federation)

 

Folk singing

1 Prize - Emile Terkishev (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Svetlana Kroitor (The Republic of Moldova)

3 Prize - Mongun ool Ondar (The Russian Federation)

 

Journalism

1 Prize - Yuri Nenev (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Konstantin K. Poleskov (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Irina Arkhangelskaya (The Russian Federation)

 

Photography

1 Prize - Volerie Volontir (The Republic of Moldova)

2 Prize - Sergey Gagauzov (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Nikolay Krotov (The Russian Federation)

 

Piano

1 Prize - Alexander Kulikov (The Republic of Moldova)

2 Prize - Artur Nortgeim (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Tatiana Bogdanova (The Russian Federation)

 

Pop singing

1 Prize - Andrey Berestenko (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Fen Zhuily (China)

3 Prize - Chobanu Nelly (The Republic of Moldova)

 

Stringed and bow instruments

1 Prize - Artem Shyshkov (The Republic of Belarus)

1 Prize - Ilian Gyrnets (The Republic of Moldova)

2 Prize - Sergey Pudalov (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Tigran Muradyan (The Republic of Armenia)

3 Prize - Chan Hyu Kuok (Vietnam)

 

Television

1 Prize - corporate author Window of Serezha Baselaev (State Television and Radio Company Murman) (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - corporate author of the Operation program (State Television and Radio Company Ulyanovsk) (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - corporate author of the short Rara avis (National Television and Radio Company Space) (The Azerbaijan Republic)

 

Theater

1 Prize - Ingush State Theater Workshop Sovremennik, art director Mikhail Bazorkin (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Belgorod State Academical Theater named after S. Schepkin, director Vitaly Slobodchuk (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Arkhangelsk Regional Youth Theater (The Russian Federation)

 

Web design

1 Prize - Dmitry A. Markov (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Danila S. Karbaev (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Roman V. Zelyanin (The Russian Federation)

 

Wind instruments

1 Prize - First Separate Show Orchestra MORF (The Russian Federation)

1 Prize - Valentin Uryupin (The Russian Federation)

1 Prize - Nikita V. Butenko (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Stefan I. Redvan (The Republic of Moldova)

2 Prize - Efim G. Benevich (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Alexander S. Golovkov (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Vage G. Akopyan (The Russian Federation)


...
DELPHIC GAMES is the registered trade mark