Winners and awardees

Academical singing

 

Age group 17-21

1 Prize - Alexander Kireev (Ukraine)

2 Prize - Anatoliy Sivko (The Republic of Belarus)

3 Prize - Bogdan S. Hamperov (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For creative perspectivity - Valentina B. Seregina (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For creative perspectivity - Lonut Pop (Romania)

Special diploma - For creative perspectivity - Zakir M. Valiev (The Russian Federation)

 

Age group 22-35

1 Prize - Ilya Silchukov (The Republic of Belarus)

2 Prize - Irina S. Churilova (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Oleg Tcibulko (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - For creative perspectivity - Mustata Kutalin (Romania)

Special diploma - For creative perspectivity - Kristin Solverson (The United States of America)

Special diploma - For creative perspectivity - Dilfruz S. Sabitova (The Russian Federation)

 

Animation (Internet nomination)

Age group no limits

1 Prize - not awarded ()

2 Prize - not awarded ()

3 Prize - not awarded ()


 

Bajan/Accordion

 

Age group 14-17

1 Prize - Lev V. Lavrov (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Pavel A. Zyabko (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Anastasia U. Petrochenko (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For artistry - Alexey G. Klimov (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For masterly performance of the play of the foreign composer - Nikolay V. Prokopiev (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For successful performance of original music for a bajan - Alexander V. Tonkonog (Ukraine)

 

Age group 18-35

1 Prize - Svetlana M. Boreyko (The Republic of Belarus)

2 Prize - Nartay S. Bekmoldinov (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

3 Prize - Alexey S. Nefedov (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For masterly skill - Parfeniy Cilviu (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - For preservation of traditions - Vyacheslav U. Bondarenko (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For the best execution of the play of the composer of the participant's country - Michael Y. Ovchinnikov (The Russian Federation)


 

Circus

 

Age group 10-30

1 Prize - Alexander V. Kulakov (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Circus collective Rovesnik (Svetlana V. Rodionova, Alexey Shmagov) (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Alexey I. Goloborodko (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For an original mass action in various genres of a circus art - Folk circus collective Art Alla (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For high professional skill in a genre Air gymnastics - Polina Kirjahno (Ukraine)

Special diploma - For high professional skill in a genre Pantomime - Pavel U. Davidov (The Russian Federation)


 

Cooking art

 

Age group 15-17

1 Prize - Alexander A. Hapkin (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Ksenia A. Nasupkina (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Darya V. Ferena (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For a will to win - Tatyana A. Pivovarova (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For hot dish decoratingBaikal my native land - Andrey J. Gorkovenko (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For use of national raw materials and modern technologies in preparation of dishes - Elena V. Voroshilova (The Russian Federation)

 

Age group 18-27

1 Prize - Michael Valentinos (Cyprus)

2 Prize - Irina V. Dergunova (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Alexander Tsyganchuk (Ukraine)

Special diploma - For love to a native land - Alexey J. Romanenkov (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For reflexion of national symbolics - Ksenia V. Lepyokhin (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For use of local subjects and a will to win - Rustam I. Adaev (The Russian Federation)


 

DJ

 

Age group 15-35

1 Prize - Alexey V. Lavrov (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Vasily V. Kuznecov (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Denis A. Maksimov (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - For qualitative selection of music - Kyrill L. Popov (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For reaction of spectators - Tatyana Vojt (Ukraine)

Special diploma - For the creative technics of data - Jury J. Grishanov (The Russian Federation)


 

Fine art

 

Age group 14-17

1 Prize - Pavel P. Gross (The Republic of Moldova)

2 Prize - Anna A. Leonteva (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Andrian S. Hrapitsky (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - For a difficult multifigured composition - Anastasia O. Kirilovskaya (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For disclosure theme - Anastasia D. Zapara (The Kyrgyz Republic)

Special diploma - For the coloristic decision - Anastasia S. Levina (The Russian Federation)

 

Age group 18-35

1 Prize - Denis V. Chubukov (The Republic of Belarus)

2 Prize - Natalia A. Shaposhnikova (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Maria S. Merkulova (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For disclosure artistic image - Evgenia A. Shadrina (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For the successful composite decision - Anna I. Zhevak (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For the successful decorative decision - Aktot S. Bekkalieva (The Republic of Kazakhstan)


 

Folk arts and crafts

 

Age group 14-35

1 Prize - Adrian Triboj (The Republic of Moldova)

2 Prize - Asel E. Sultanalieva (The Kyrgyz Republic)

3 Prize - Gonapola Gedara Indika Udajanga (Sri Lanka)

Special diploma - For deep studying of traditions - Ekaterina S. Smirnova (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For use of traditions in the present - Pavel V. Leonov (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - Ekaterina V. Bulygina (The Russian Federation)


 

Folk dance

 

Age group 10-15

1 Prize - Children's choreographic school at the National deserved academic ensemble of dance by P.Virskogo (Ukraine)

2 Prize - The Model team of folk dance the Siberian patterns (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Choreographic ensemble Smile (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For Elegant performance of a national choreography - Collective of national dance Baku stars (The Azerbaijan Republic)

Special diploma - For the Most young collective - Collective of national dance JAMPADRACIS (Latvia)

Special diploma - Picturesque and bright execution of dance the Sushchevsky path - Ensemble Tuesok of MOU DOD Children's school of arts 2 of Balashova (The Russian Federation)

 

Age group 16-30

1 Prize - Ensemble of national dance Izvorash (The Republic of Moldova)

2 Prize - Ensemble of dance South of Russia (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Folk exemplary choreographic ensemble Shattyk (The Kyrgyz Republic)

Special diploma - For Preservation of national dancing traditions - Collective of national dance JAMPADRACIS (Latvia)

Special diploma - For Preservation of national dancing traditions - Ensemble of national dance Cilicia (The Republic of Armenia)


 

Folk singing

 

Age group 09-13

1 Prize - Timur M. Galinurov (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Ulvi Abdinov (The Azerbaijan Republic)

3 Prize - Julia K. Golubkova (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For a bright embodiment of national traditions - Maria Gribincha (The Republic of Moldova)

Special diploma - For artistry - Kristina N. Zemcova (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For performance of songs of a native land - Timur K. Tagaymuradov (The Russian Federation)

 

Age group 14-18

1 Prize - Tamara Kostricki (The Republic of Moldova)

2 Prize - Sevinge Mustafaev (The Azerbaijan Republic)

3 Prize - Valentina N. Smagina (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For preservation of traditions of a native land - Tatiyana S. Kurtukova (The Russian Federation)

 

Age group 19-35

1 Prize - Nikolay M. Buryanovskyi (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Valentina A. Suhodoeva (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Yaroslav V. Semiyaninov (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For artistry and charm - Elena V. Kostuchenko (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For preservation of national traditions - Yanica Petrova (Bulgaria)

Special diploma - For the best performance of an author's song - Olga Kuksik (The Republic of Belarus)


 

Modern dance

 

Age group 10-15

1 Prize - Theatre of dance Orange (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Exemplary dancing collective Edi (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

3 Prize - Theatre of dance Banzaj (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For the figurative decision of a choreographic composition Do not cry violins - National choreographic collective Fantasy (The Russian Federation)

 

Age group 16-30

1 Prize - Exemplary ensemble of dance DSHI 5 of Ekaterinburg (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Exemplary ensemble of dance Hope (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Ensemble of modern dance Fusion ballet (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For an emotionality of performance of compositions - National ballet-studio of modern dance Alexis (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - For mastery and scenic culture - Igor Perepyolkin Russian Dance Company (The Russian Federation)


 

Photography

 

Age group 14-17

1 Prize - Julia V. Chekareva (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Andris E. Matveev (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Zlat I. Marochkin (The Republic of Belarus)

 

Age group 18-35

1 Prize - not awarded ()

2 Prize - not awarded ()

3 Prize - not awarded ()

Special diploma - For a series of photoworks Adam and Eve - Slavjan K. Kostov (Bulgaria)

Special diploma - For a series of photoworks Boundary - Pavel V. Astrahov (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For a series of photoworks One day of my life - Alexander V. Drozdin (The Russian Federation)


 

Photography (Internet nomination)

 

Age group no limits

1 Prize - Irina A. Popova (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Pavel V. Astrahov (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Natalia I. Kalyagina (The Russian Federation)


 

Piano

 

Age group 14-17

1 Prize - Vladimir B. Levickii (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Ripsime Agakaryan (The Republic of Armenia)

3 Prize - Giorgios Mannoris (Cyprus)

Special diploma - For interpretation of compositions of the XX-th century - Artur V. Hmarov (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - For performance composition by R. Shedrin - Rustam Ilgar Ogli Mamedov (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For perspectivity - Polina V. Charneckaya (The Russian Federation)

 

Age group 18-35

1 Prize - Elena U. Sadchinkova (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Michael U. Eleckiy (The Republic of Belarus)

3 Prize - Michael A. Semenov (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For convincing interpretation of compositions of the Viennese classics - Marina V. Solova (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For creative perspectivity - Armine A. Agogaryan (The Republic of Armenia)

Special diploma - For virtuosity of performance - Sidorov Timofey Vladimirovich (The Russian Federation)


 

Pop singing

 

Age group 09-14

1 Prize - Shtephan Roshkovan (The Republic of Moldova)

2 Prize - Akmaral Kamilieva (The Republic of Kazakhstan)

3 Prize - Nikita R. Urchenko (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For brightness of interpretation - Alexanda A. Golovchenko (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For musicality and artistry - Ekaterina D. Ryabova (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For possession of improvisation - Irina E. Anischenko (The Russian Federation)

 

Age group 15-18

1 Prize - Julia V. Kogadaeva (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Viktoria A. Scherbakova (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Taras Prisyajnuk (Ukraine)

Special diploma - For artistry and charm - Olga Satsuk (The Republic of Belarus)

Special diploma - For musicality - Nikita S. Lelyavin (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For suitability of image - Albert A. Musaelyan (The Russian Federation)

 

Age group 19-25

1 Prize - Ludmila A. Murzaeva (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Shorena J. Chhaidze (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Anatoliy V. Tsoy (The Kyrgyz Republic)

Special diploma - For a spontaneity of embodiment of an image - Ntantie Marie Njipuakua (Cameroon)

Special diploma - For artistry and charm - Zakia Kunge (The Republic of Ghana)

Special diploma - For skill of improvisation - Julia V. Kurileva (The Russian Federation)


 

Social advertising (Internet nomination)

 

Age group no limits

1 Prize - Ksenia A. Tikhonova (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - Ljubov M. Sutulova (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Denis A. Vasilev (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For spectator liking - Anna S. Smoljanitskaya (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - Special diploma - Olga A. Bashmanova (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - Special diploma - Sergey S. Mordvintsev (The Russian Federation)

 

Television journalism

 

Age group no limits

1 Prize - Oliver Krua (France)

2 Prize - Alexander A. Vojchenko (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - not awarded ()


 

Violin

 

Age group 15-19

1 Prize - Dymitru V. Pochtar (The Republic of Moldova)

2 Prize - Julia V. Kopilova (The Russian Federation)

3 Prize - Kristina S. Hinova (Bulgaria)

Special diploma - For artistry of performance - Diana Maria Tursu (Romania)

Special diploma - For expressive performance - Dmitriy A. Novikov (The Russian Federation)

Special diploma - For virtuosity of performance - Ellina Sitnikova (The Republic of Belarus)

 

Age group 20-35

1 Prize - Oganes N. Gyrunyan (The Russian Federation)

2 Prize - not awarded ()

3 Prize - not awarded ()

Special diploma - For successful performance - Mesrop A. Badalyan (The Russian Federation)


 

Web disign (Internet nomination)

 

Age group no limits

1 Prize - not awarded ()

2 Prize - not awarded ()

3 Prize - not awarded ()

 

...
DELPHIC GAMES is the registered trade mark